next week previous week
Venue Tue 7/25 Downarrow Wed 7/26 Downarrow Thu 7/27 Downarrow Fri 7/28 Downarrow Sat 7/29 Downarrow Sun 7/30 Downarrow Mon 7/31 Downarrow
SAP Center at San Jose Tears For Fears Tim McGraw Neil Diamond
AT&T Park James Taylor
Feinstein's at Hotel Nikko Paula West
Paula West
Paula West
Paula West
Greek Theatre Jack Johnson
Portugal. The Man
Era Art Bar and Lounge Oakadelic
Shoreline Amphitheatre Avenged Sevenfold John Mayer
Slim's The Dickies
Rickshaw Stop Hollis Brown Sir Sly Kitten Leopold and His Fiction
Complex Oakland Hollis Brown
The Catalyst Drake White The Dickies
Wage War SOB x RBE Taking Back Sunday
Bill Graham Civic Auditorium 1TBC (One Time at Band Core)
The Fillmore The Psychedelic Furs Waxahatchee Blackberry Smoke
The Independent Beth Ditto Rooney Rooney See-I PJ Morton
Cornerstone Trevor Hall Jefferson Starship
Reckless Kelly
Mountain Winery Buddy Guy Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
Violent Femmes Violent Femmes
Wente Vineyards Kenny Rogers
The New Parish Black Kids
Lavender Fields
Kabaka Pyramid
Neck of the Woods Open Mic Night Built For The Sea Youngest of Elders The Brankas
Testarossa Avi Wisnia
Bankhead Theater, Livermore Valley Performing Arts Center The Robert Cray Band
Doc's Lab Jeff Desira Brad Upton
Montalvo Arts Center Jerry Douglas
Bimbo's 365 Club John Brothers Piano Company
Tainted Love
djl
Tainted Love
Great American Music Hall Zoë Keating
Zoë Keating
Yoshi's Jazz Club, Oakland Badfinger John Jorgenson Quintet
Sisters Of Soul
Arturo Sandoval
Arturo Sandoval
Arturo Sandoval
Arturo Sandoval
Arturo Sandoval
Sweetwater Music Hall Marcia Griffiths Jonathan Richman
Country Joe McDonald
IrieFuse
Austin Delone
HopMonk Tavern - Novato Groove Session The Happys
Brick & Mortar Music Hall Post Animal Allan Kingdom Sunset Lines
Bottom of the Hill JC Brooks Jeff Rosenstock Silent Pictures
Club Fox Mighty Mike Schermer
Pride And Joy
The Regency Ballroom Orchestral Manoeuvres In The Dark
Jeremih
Hotel Utah Saloon Charlotte Bash
Van Aragon Patrice Pike Ray Vaughn Emily Bell
Café du Nord, Swedish-American Hall Bonzie
The Life and Times The Eagle Rock Gospel Singers
The Lost Church Wes Swing
Rachel Toups Goh Nakamura The Rainbow Girls The Rainbow Girls
Public Works Dj Matt Consola
The Warfield Mystery Science Theater 3000
Mystery Science Theater 3000
The UC Theatre Gojira
1015 Folsom G-Eazy
Prince Fox
The Ritz United Ghosts The sold and bones
Slacktone Scarlet Sails
Cornerstone San Francisco Maxi Priest
DJ J12
Fox Theater Iamsu!
Smiley's Schooner Saloon TV Heads Laura Benitez and the Heartache
High Tide Collective
Hannah Judson
Trinity Lutheran Church Summer Sing
Unknown venue jacob green
The Chapel Flamin' Groovies Resist
DNA Lounge Sam F
Wage War
Biscuits and Blues Chris Cain Blues Band
Brad Wilson & The Rollin' Blues Thunder Band
Andy T Band Featuring Alabama Mike & Anson Funderburgh
John Németh
Rick Estrin And The Nightcats
TIA CARROLL
Hemlock Tavern Big Mother Gig
Mezzanine Feed Me
Kuumbwa Jazz Center Jesus Montoya Lavay Smith And Her Red Hot Skillet Lickers
Winter's Tavern The sold and bones
The Perg Tvsk
Audio Claude VonStroke
Claude VonStroke
Codeword Opposition Rising
Monarch DJ Rap
Pedro Arbulu
King Most Paradise Homero Espinosa DJ Lisa Frank
The Night Light Worriers Abronia
Home Church Bria Jean
Grand Live at Venue Oakland Madchild
19 Broadway Agents Of Change
Tomas D
Halcyon Guti UNER
Ivy Room Scott Amendola Quartet The Serotonins
Mutt Rob Magill
Homestead Bowl & The X-Bar Valensorow
Yoga Tree - Castro Egemen Sanli
Club Rodeo Lauren Alaina
The Great Northern San Francisco Da Moth George Fitzgerald
Red Victorian The Wyatt Act
PURE Nightclub Gareth Emery
Envelop at the Midway Mark Slee
Starline Social Club Planet Booty
Archbishop's Mansion Crashing Hotels
Redwood Room, Clift Hotel KARTELL
The Midway Oona Dahl
Casey's House Credit Electric
Underground SF Roska
San Jose State University (SJSU)
The Crepe Place Marty O'Reilly & The Old Soul Orchestra
924 Gilman St Opposition Rising
Back Bar SoFA The Flesh Hammers
Temple Miles Medina
Toot's Tavern Pat Travers
Ashkenaz Music & Dance Community Center Sly And Robbie
Music City Rehearsal Studios Swamp Child
farmerbrown dj heyLove*
Social Hall SF lil pump
Powell Street Muni Station Pete Kronowitt
The Golden Bull Bar False Positives
Phoenix Hotel DJ Mackswell
Matrix Fillmore DJ Mackswell
Zughaus Gallery Wes Swing
Miami Beach Club King Hyram
Subrosa Cesar Ruiz
Amoeba Music Dibia$e
Rock Steady The 808s
Mare Island Brewing Co. Freight
Bernal Yoga Egemen Sanli
Swedish American Hall Golden Gram
111 Minna Gallery The Jacks (US)
Pacifica Performances Quitters Duo (Stevie & Glenn)
The Hole Abronia
Adobe Books 24th St. Abronia
F8 Versus Tuesdays
Housepitality
Concerts_by_songkick